Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550
Stella Rieti Girl 3927019688
Roberta Grey Livorno Girl 3890394263
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Luana Brasileira Brescia Girl 3391014384
Lady Lili Pforzheim Girl 004972316048869
Isabella Brasiliana Stoccarda Girl 004915171494477












